Mo, 14.10.
Di, 15.10.
Mi, 16.10.
Do, 17.10.
Fr, 18.10.
Sa, 19.10.
So, 20.10.
08:30 - 09:30
Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00
Tower Senior
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
12:30 - 13:30
Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30
Stretching
Reformer-Raum (EG)
18:00 - 19:00
Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
18:00 - 19:00
Tower Workout
19:15 - 20:15
Reformer Advanced (Level 3-4)
19:15 - 20:15
Tower Basics
20:30 - 21:30
Privatstunde
08:30 - 09:30
Tower Basics
10:00 - 11:00
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15
Stretching
12:30 - 13:30
Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
15:15 - 16:15
Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30
Tower Basics
18:00 - 19:00
Tower Basics
19:15 - 20:15
Reformer Intermediate (Level 2-3)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
20:30 - 21:30
Matte & Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
20:30 - 21:30
Stretching
Reformer-Raum (EG)
08:30 - 09:30
Tower Senior
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
10:00 - 11:00
Matte Pur
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
15:15 - 16:15
Breathwork & Yoga Balance
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
16:30 - 17:30
Yoga Flows & Relax
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
18:00 - 19:00
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15
Matte Pur
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15
Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
08:30 - 09:30
Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00
Tower Senior
11:15 - 12:15
Privatstunde
12:30 - 13:30
Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30
Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
18:00 - 19:00
Matte & Core Band
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15
Reformer Sanft (Level 1)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
19:15 - 20:15
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
07:15 - 08:15
Fit in den Tag - Matte
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
10:00 - 11:00
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15
Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
12:30 - 13:30
Privatstunde
Privattraining-Raum
15:15 - 16:15
Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
16:30 - 17:30
Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
18:00 - 19:00
Tower Workout
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
08:30 - 09:30
Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00
Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15
Reformer Intermediate (Level 2-3)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
11:15 - 12:15
Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
12:30 - 13:30
Oov
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
10:00 - 11:00
Matte Sanft
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15
Oov
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
Montag, 14.10.
08:30 - 09:30Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00Tower Senior
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
12:30 - 13:30Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30Stretching
Reformer-Raum (EG)
18:00 - 19:00Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
18:00 - 19:00Tower Workout
19:15 - 20:15Reformer Advanced (Level 3-4)
19:15 - 20:15Tower Basics
20:30 - 21:30Privatstunde
Dienstag, 15.10.
08:30 - 09:30Tower Basics
10:00 - 11:00Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15Stretching
12:30 - 13:30Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
15:15 - 16:15Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30Tower Basics
18:00 - 19:00Tower Basics
19:15 - 20:15Reformer Intermediate (Level 2-3)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
20:30 - 21:30Matte & Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
20:30 - 21:30Stretching
Reformer-Raum (EG)
Mittwoch, 16.10.
08:30 - 09:30Tower Senior
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
10:00 - 11:00Matte Pur
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
15:15 - 16:15Breathwork & Yoga Balance
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
16:30 - 17:30Yoga Flows & Relax
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
18:00 - 19:00Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15Matte Pur
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
Donnerstag, 17.10.
08:30 - 09:30Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00Tower Senior
11:15 - 12:15Privatstunde
12:30 - 13:30Privatstunde
16:30 - 17:30Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
18:00 - 19:00Matte & Core Band
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
19:15 - 20:15Reformer Sanft (Level 1)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
19:15 - 20:15Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
Freitag, 18.10.
07:15 - 08:15Fit in den Tag - Matte
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
10:00 - 11:00Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15Reformer Basics (Level 1-2)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
12:30 - 13:30Privatstunde
Privattraining-Raum
15:15 - 16:15Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
16:30 - 17:30Pilates Studio-Ausbildung
18:00 - 19:00Tower Workout
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
Samstag, 19.10.
08:30 - 09:30Privatstunde
10:00 - 11:00Tower Basics
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15Reformer Intermediate (Level 2-3)
Reformer-Raum (EG)
11:15 - 12:15Wunda Chair
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
12:30 - 13:30Oov
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
Sonntag, 20.10.
10:00 - 11:00Matte Sanft
Tower-Raum (1.OG)
11:15 - 12:15Oov
Tower-Raum (1.OG)